Центры в Москве:
1) "Красносельский"       +7 (499) 264-11-11
2) "Юго-Западный"       +7 (499) 264-90-64

Daily Schedule

Monday
08:00 - 08:30 Greetings, medical check-up, free play, independent activities

08:30 - 09:00 Organized activities, warm-up, hygienic procedures

09:00 - 09:30 Preparation for breakfast, breakfast

09:30 - 11:00 Organized activities, lessons with teachers

11:00 - 11:20 Fruit breakfast

11:20 - 12:30 Preparation for walking, walk

12:30 - 13:10 Preparation for lunch, lunch

13:10 - 15:10 Preparation for sleep, reading, sleep

15:10 - 15:25 Waking up, waking-up gymnastics

15:25 - 15:40 Snack

15:40 - 16:50 Organized activities, lessons with teachers

16:50 - 17:50 Thematic entertainment, active games, role play, reading

17:50 - 18:20 Preparation for dinner, dinner

18:20 - 19:50 Preparation for walking, walk

19:50 - 08:00 Home time

Tuesday
08:00 - 08:30 Greetings, medical check-up, free play, independent activities

08:30 - 09:00 Organized activities, warm-up, hygienic procedures

09:00 - 09:30 Preparation for breakfast, breakfast

09:30 - 11:00 Organized activities, lessons with teachers

11:00 - 11:20 Fruit breakfast

11:20 - 12:30 Preparation for walking, walk

12:30 - 13:10 Preparation for lunch, lunch

13:10 - 15:10 Preparation for sleep, reading, sleep

15:10 - 15:25 Waking up, waking-up gymnastics

15:25 - 15:40 Snack

15:40 - 16:50 Organized activities, lessons with teachers

16:50 - 17:50 Thematic entertainment, active games, role play, reading

17:50 - 18:20 Preparation for dinner, dinner

18:20 - 19:50 Preparation for walking, walk

19:50 - 08:00 Home time

Wednesday
08:00 - 08:30 Greetings, medical check-up, free play, independent activities

08:30 - 09:00 Organized activities, warm-up, hygienic procedures

09:00 - 09:30 Preparation for breakfast, breakfast

09:30 - 11:00 Organized activities, lessons with teachers

11:00 - 11:20 Fruit breakfast

11:20 - 12:30 Preparation for walking, walk

12:30 - 13:10 Preparation for lunch, lunch

13:10 - 15:10 Preparation for sleep, reading, sleep

15:10 - 15:25 Waking up, waking-up gymnastics

15:25 - 15:40 Snack

15:40 - 16:50 Organized activities, lessons with teachers

16:50 - 17:50 Thematic entertainment, active games, role play, reading

17:50 - 18:20 Preparation for dinner, dinner

18:20 - 19:50 Preparation for walking, walk

19:50 - 08:00 Home time

Thursday
08:00 - 08:30 Greetings, medical check-up, free play, independent activities

08:30 - 09:00 Organized activities, warm-up, hygienic procedures

09:00 - 09:30 Preparation for breakfast, breakfast

09:30 - 11:00 Organized activities, lessons with teachers

11:00 - 11:20 Fruit breakfast

11:20 - 12:30 Preparation for walking, walk

12:30 - 13:10 Preparation for lunch, lunch

13:10 - 15:10 Preparation for sleep, reading, sleep

15:10 - 15:25 Waking up, waking-up gymnastics

15:25 - 15:40 Snack

15:40 - 16:50 Organized activities, lessons with teachers

16:50 - 17:50 Thematic entertainment, active games, role play, reading

17:50 - 18:20 Preparation for dinner, dinner

18:20 - 19:50 Preparation for walking, walk

19:50 - 08:00 Home time

Friday
08:00 - 08:30 Greetings, medical check-up, free play, independent activities

08:30 - 09:00 Organized activities, warm-up, hygienic procedures

09:00 - 09:30 Preparation for breakfast, breakfast

09:30 - 11:00 Organized activities, lessons with teachers

11:00 - 11:20 Fruit breakfast

11:20 - 12:30 Preparation for walking, walk

12:30 - 13:10 Preparation for lunch, lunch

13:10 - 15:10 Preparation for sleep, reading, sleep

15:10 - 15:25 Waking up, waking-up gymnastics

15:25 - 15:40 Snack

15:40 - 16:50 Organized activities, lessons with teachers

16:50 - 17:50 Thematic entertainment, active games, role play, reading

17:50 - 18:20 Preparation for dinner, dinner

18:20 - 19:50 Preparation for walking, walk

19:50 - 08:00 Home time